Re/Max Champions
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8635 Orange, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

$899,900

$899,900

4 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

8635 Orange, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

MLS# CV26004274

Listed by Jeff Upp of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
35465 Woshka, Wildomar, CA 92595

$600,000

$598,000

0.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,442 SqFt

35465 Woshka, Wildomar, CA 92595

MLS# PW26037927

Listed by Jared Nunez of Century 21 Allstars

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12321 Bali, Victorville, CA 92392

$550,000

$560,000

1.8%
5 Beds3 Baths3,393 SqFt

12321 Bali, Victorville, CA 92392

MLS# CV25242444

Listed by Jeff Upp of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1112 Manley, San Gabriel, CA 91776

$1,031,000

$998,800

3.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,150 SqFt

1112 Manley, San Gabriel, CA 91776

MLS# CV26010043

Listed by Jeff Upp of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15320 Ocaso AVE #DD101, La Mirada, CA 90638

$520,000

$509,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths928 SqFt

15320 Ocaso AVE #DD101, La Mirada, CA 90638

MLS# PW25039266

Listed by Steven Kim of Pioneer Realty & Inv, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2017 S Campus AVE #G, Ontario, CA 91761

$460,000

$465,777

1.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,234 SqFt

2017 S Campus AVE #G, Ontario, CA 91761

MLS# CV25028066

Listed by Jeff Upp of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9040 Caballero, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

$1,155,000

$1,185,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,518 SqFt

9040 Caballero, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

MLS# IV24192266

Listed by JENNIFER BABOS of SIMPLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14 Gunsmoke AVE, Pomona, CA 91766

$950,000

$950,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,558 SqFt

14 Gunsmoke AVE, Pomona, CA 91766

MLS# CV24131516

Listed by Jeff Upp of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1303 S Valley Center AVE, Glendora, CA 91740

$730,000

$713,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,454 SqFt

1303 S Valley Center AVE, Glendora, CA 91740

MLS# CV24116937

Listed by Jeff Upp of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9651 Deerbrook, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

$670,000

$677,999

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

9651 Deerbrook, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

MLS# PW24102388

Listed by Clint Duran of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8760 Longden AVE, San Gabriel, CA 91775

$930,000

$898,800

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,004 SqFt

8760 Longden AVE, San Gabriel, CA 91775

MLS# CV24116955

Listed by Jeff Upp of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6726 Dove LN, Riverside, CA 92506

$636,000

$639,900

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,059 SqFt

6726 Dove LN, Riverside, CA 92506

MLS# IV23179295

Listed by GUY PATTERSON of GUY PATTERSON REALTY GROUP

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12355 Michigan ST, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

$650,000

$680,000

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt

12355 Michigan ST, Grand Terrace, CA 92313

MLS# CV23156677

Listed by Jeff Upp of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3847 Riverview AVE, El Monte, CA 91731

$530,000

$530,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,170 SqFt

3847 Riverview AVE, El Monte, CA 91731

MLS# CV23120438

Listed by Jeff Upp of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1245 W Cienega #193, San Dimas, CA 91773

$215,000

$225,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

1245 W Cienega #193, San Dimas, CA 91773

MLS# CV23040749

Listed by Jeff Upp of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4523 Riverscape DR, Riverside, CA 92505

$565,000

$565,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,794 SqFt

4523 Riverscape DR, Riverside, CA 92505

MLS# IV22251077

Listed by HERNAN MEJIA JR of THE ASSOCIATES REALTY GROUP

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
854 S Sumac LN, Rialto, CA 92376

$582,000

$580,000

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,101 SqFt

854 S Sumac LN, Rialto, CA 92376

MLS# EV23021361

Listed by ANDREA VALLE of WERE REAL ESTATE INC.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
28141 Chula Vista DR, Menifee, CA 92586

$299,900

$299,900

2 Beds2 Baths977 SqFt

28141 Chula Vista DR, Menifee, CA 92586

MLS# CV22184630

Listed by JOSEPH MIRAFLOR of JOSEPH MIRAFLOR, BROKER

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
355 S 3rd AVE, Upland, CA 91786

$599,000

$599,000

2 Beds1 Bath917 SqFt

355 S 3rd AVE, Upland, CA 91786

MLS# CV22203222

Listed by Jeff Upp of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5951 Rand ST, Buena Park, CA 90621

$715,000

$700,000

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

5951 Rand ST, Buena Park, CA 90621

MLS# RS22184655

Listed by Marguerita Andrews of C-21 Astro

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
126 Shamwood AVE, Rialto, CA 92377

$550,000

$540,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,619 SqFt

126 Shamwood AVE, Rialto, CA 92377

MLS# CV22133844

Listed by Jeff Upp of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
220 E 3rd ST, San Dimas, CA 91773

$805,000

$789,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,541 SqFt

220 E 3rd ST, San Dimas, CA 91773

MLS# CV22127988

Listed by Jeff Upp of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2119 El Domingo CIR, Lancaster, CA 93536

$300,000

$280,000

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,169 SqFt

2119 El Domingo CIR, Lancaster, CA 93536

MLS# CV22098296

Listed by JEFF UPP of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
225 E 3rd ST, San Dimas, CA 91773

$780,000

$725,000

7.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,214 SqFt

225 E 3rd ST, San Dimas, CA 91773

MLS# CV22056735

Listed by JEFF UPP of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
Re/Max Champions
Jeff Upp

+1(909) 519-1114 uppbeet@gmail.com

121 S Mountain Ave, Upland, CA, 91786-6257, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
Re/Max Champions
Jeff Upp

+1(909) 519-1114 uppbeet@gmail.com

121 S Mountain Ave, Upland, CA, 91786-6257, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.